Monday, October 9, 2017

WANNA ONE PROFILE

Kenalan lebih dekat sama Bias aku yukkk... [ enggak lah, Bias kan bareng - bareng :) ]
Aku juga bingung mau tulis apaan, tapi.. paling enggak ReadMore aja lah yaww..
kan biar tahu, biasnya tasya yang unyuk ini *bahh
Pelit amat gak mau remo, [ gak maksa juga sii ] See You ❤

*bold : BIAS AKU 



Born name: Kang Eui Geon
Stage name: Kang Daniel
Korean name: 강의건, 강다니엘
Date of birth: December 10, 1996
Age (Korean age, International age): 22, 20
Blood type: A
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 67 kg
Training period: 2 years and 1 month
Position: Center, Sub vocal
Ranking: 1
Number of votes: 1,578,837
Label: MMO Entertainment
[ini bias aku yg paling utama, gaboleh diambil :v] 



 Born name: Park Ji Hoon
Stage name: Park Ji Hoon
Korean name: 박지훈
Date of birth: May 29, 1999
Age: 19, 18
Blood type: AB
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Training period: 1 year and 9 months
Position: Sub vocal
Ranking: 2
Number of votes: 1,136,014
Label: Maroo Entertainment
[ini juga bias akuhh] 


 Born name: Lee Dae Hwi
Stage name: Lee Dae Hwi
Korean name: 이대휘
Date of birth: January 29, 2001
Age: 17, 16
Blood type: A
Height: 172 cm
Weight: 53 kg
Training period: 2 years and 4 months
Position: Sub vocal
Ranking: 3
Number of votes: 1,102,005
Label: Brand New Music
 [ini jugak]


 Born name: Kim Jae Hwan
Stage name: Kim Jae Hwan
Korean name:  김재환
Date of birth: May 27, 1996
Age: 22, 21
Blood type: O
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Training period: 4 years and 2 months
Position: Main vocal
Ranking: 4
Number of votes: 1,051,735
Label: N/A (Individual trainee)



 Born name: Ong Seong Woo
Stage name: Ong Seong Woo
Korean name: 옹성우
Date of birth: August 25, 1995
Age: 23, 21
Blood type: A
Height: 179 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Training period: 8 months
Position: Sub vocal
Ranking: 5
Number of votes: 984,756
Label: Fantagio
[ini juga bias akuu]



Born name: Park Woo Jin
Stage name: Park Woo Jin
Korean name: 박우진
Date of birth: November 2, 1999
Age: 19, 17
Blood type: A
Height: 174 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Training period: 1 year and 2 months
Position: Main rapper
Ranking: 6
Number of votes: 937,379
Label: Brand New Music



Born name: 賴冠霖
Stage name: Lai Guan Lin
Korean name: 라이관린
Date of birth: September 23, 2001
Age: 17, 15
Blood type: O
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Training period: 6 months
Position: Lead rapper
Ranking: 7
Number of votes: 905,875
Label: Cube Entertainment
 [ini juga looh..]


 Born name: Yoon Ji Sung
Stage name: Yoon Ji Sung
Korean name: 윤지성
Date of birth: March 8, 1991
Age: 27, 26
Blood type: B
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Training period: 5 years and 3 months
Position: Sub vocal
Ranking: 8
Number of votes: 902,298
Label: MMO Entertainment



 Born name: Hwang Min Hyun
Stage name: Hwang Min Hyun
Korean name: 황민현
Date of birth: August 9, 1995
Age: 23, 21
Blood type: O
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 67 kg
Training period: 6 years and 3 months
Position: Sub vocal
Ranking: 9
Number of votes: 862,719
Label: Pledis Entertainment



 Born name: Bae Jin Young
Stage name: Bae Jin Young
Korean name: 배진영
Date of birth: May 10, 2000
Age: 18, 17
Blood type: B
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Training period: 10 months
Position: Sub vocal
Ranking: 10
Number of votes: 807,749
Label: C9 Entertainment
[dan...ini. yg ini terakhir ko, tenang aja :) ]




Born name: Ha Sung Woon
Stage name: Ha Sung Woon
Korean name: 하성운
Date of birth: March 22, 1994
Age: 24, 23
Blood type: A
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 57 kg
Training period: 2 years and 3 months
Position: Main vocal
Ranking: 11
Number of votes: 790,302
Label: Starcruienti (former Ardor & Able)




3 Commentator(s):

Hey let's make a discuss below! I'm sure you know how to respect people's page, no harsh and mature content. thank you babies!

 

a nefelibata's Template by Ipietoon Cute Blog Design