Thursday, July 25, 2019

Kinda Reminder Threads


hi, it's been a long time since i submit the last entry. not sure tho everyone could realized that i changed my url. nevermind lol, i gotta make a new entry in order it could inspire anyone by reading this because idk i just want to post somethin running around inside my mind.

at least we're live now for making progress, everyone is fighting a battle we really fuckin don't know about, so cut your stereotype off and stop judging around. like, hey sist it's 2019 and no one match your standards and no one trying to be. are you sure you'll live forcing people inside your elect?

many people just can't get a deal with themselves which they hate themself so much for the bad luck, mistakes and failure they had pass. hey, it's ok to not be ok sometimes, respect yourself for what yours had passed this far, hug all things what makes you stressed. hey those would be the reason why are you out there nowhere high.

and these are my personal motivation for myself, maybe it could inspire you or just fyi.

"you receive what you spread, you got what you has done"

"please don't blame God for your mistakes and failure bitch it is your rights to pray and to ask rather you tried those hard but you got no grateful for what you have."

lol cringe, thanks

Sunday, April 21, 2019

Sunshine #10 Records!


Halo! Akhirnya bener bener bisa kembali ke si Pink ini meski belum di utak atik lagi. Dan sekarang, aku mau ceritain tentang pengalaman aku ngajar di SD di Semarang. Sebenernya bulan Januari-Februari kemarin, aku kembali mengikuti AIESEC dan memilih Sunshine untuk project yang akan diambil. Which is about Education.

Saturday, April 20, 2019

Law of Attraction


Halo! Sepertinya udah lama banget ga menuliskan sesuatu yg berfaedah dan bermanfaat disini hehe, jadi kali ini karena jujur udah capek nonton terus seharian, dan berujung gabut gajelas, maka aku putuskan untuk Sharing atau membahas tentang Law of Attraction yang di bahasa Indonesia berarti Hukum Tarik Menarik.

Saturday, January 12, 2019

Pentingnya Pronounciation dalam Bahasa Inggris



Huaaaaaa TT

hALO SEMUANYAAAAAAAAAAAA LAMA TAK BERJUMPA HWHWHW

Btw post pertama aku di 2019 juga baru ditulis tanggal 14 ckckck, dan sekarang aku mau sharing beberapa hal yang kita sering salah mengartikannya. berhubung aku baru aja balik dari Kampung Inggris, Pare, maka ini tentang Bahasa Inggris dong tentunya ^v^

Pertama, sebagian besar dari kita menganggap yang paling penting dari pelajaran itu grammar dan vocab, tanpa kita sadari sebenernya kita melewatkan satu hal yang gak kalah penting. yang sebenernya juga baru aku sadarin yaituuuu..... PRONOUNCIATION

 

a nefelibata's Template by Ipietoon Cute Blog Design